Hirz-Herz Welsch

Is your surname Welsch?

Research the Welsch family

Hirz-Herz Welsch's Geni Profile

Records for Hirz-Herz Welsch

128,639 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Hirz-Herz Welsch

Also Known As: "Hersch"
Birthdate:
Death: February 2, 1722
Immediate Family:

Husband of Breinle Welsch

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Hirz-Herz Welsch's Timeline

1722
February 2, 1722
????