Hugh Rennie Duncan

Is your surname Duncan?

Research the Duncan family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hugh Rennie Duncan

Also Known As: "Cam"
Birthdate:
Death: 1913
Immediate Family:

Son of Dr RB Duncan
Husband of Elsie May Margaret Dickson
Father of Campbell Amiet Duncan and Helen Byron Grant

Occupation: Doctor / Psychiatrist
Managed by: Marion Johnstone
Last Updated:
view all

Hugh Rennie Duncan's Timeline

1910
May 8, 1910
Strahan, Tasmania, Australia
1913
1913
Kyneton, VIC, Australia
1913
????