Ieva Grinkevičienė

public profile

Is your surname Grinkevičienė?

Research the Grinkevičienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ieva Grinkevičienė (Zinevičiūtė)

Also Known As: "Zenevičiūtė", "Zenkevičiūtė", "Zinkevičiūtė", "Zanevičiūtė"
Birthdate:
Death: April 13, 1856 (34-42)
Kirklionys, Varėna, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania (38 m. karštinė. Našlė, liko vaikai Juozapas, Rozalija)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jokūbas Grinkevičius
Mother of Juozapas Grinkevičius; Stanislovas Grinkevičius (†); Kazimieras Grinkevičius (†); Teklė Grinkevičiūtė (†) and Rozalija Grinkevičiūtė

Occupation: 1856 Varėnos RKB 604-28-19 vyro Jokūbo Grinkevičiaus mirtis Nr.10. Kirklionys. 1856 Varėnos RKB 604-28-19 mirtis Nr.58.
Managed by: Darius Skramtai
Last Updated:

About Ieva Grinkevičienė

1848 Varėnos RKB 604-28-11 sūnaus Stanislovo gimimas Nr.42. Labai neaiškiai surašytos pavardės metrike: Tėvas: Zum..sevičius Jokūbas, mama: Zinevičiūtė Ieva


1845 Varėnos RKB 604-28-8 sūnaus Juozapo gimimas Nr.95. Čia jos pavardė Buikaitė Ieva
1851 Varėnos RKB 604-28-14. sūnaus Kazimiero gimimas Nr. 26, Kirklionys. Čia tėvai užrašyti: Griškevičius Jokūbas ir Šilanskaitė Ieva
1856 Varėnos RKB 604-28-19 vyro Jokūbo Grinkevičiaus mirtis Nr.10. Kirklionys
1856 Varėnos RKB 604-28-19 mirtis Nr.58. Kirklionys

view all

Ieva Grinkevičienė's Timeline

1818
1818
1845
August 24, 1845
Age 27
Kirklionys, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania
1848
May 8, 1848
Age 30
Kirklionys, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania
1851
February 28, 1851
Age 33
Kirklionys, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania
1855
September 14, 1855
Age 37
Varėna, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania
1856
April 13, 1856
Age 38
Varėna, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania
????
Varėna, Varėna District Municipality, Alytus County, Lithuania