Ignatius Menezes

Is your surname Menezes?

Research the Menezes family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ignatius Menezes

Also Known As: "Inigo"
Birthdate:
Death: May 02, 2018 (78)
Immediate Family:

Son of Prof António José Luis Caetano do Rosário Francisco Xavier Matias Armando de Menezes and Maria Matildes Emiliana de Menezes
Husband of Annemarie de Menezes and Private
Father of Private
Brother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Dr Francis Menezes and 3 others

Managed by: Delano Rodrigues
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Ignatius Menezes's Timeline

1939
July 1, 1939
2018
May 2, 2018
Age 78