Ingeborg Bolhemia

Is your surname Bolhemia?

Research the Bolhemia family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ingeborg Bolhemia

Also Known As: "Bolhemius"
Birthdate:
Death: January 27, 1746 (66)
Knästorp, Skåne County, Sweden
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Carl Bolhemius and Ingeborg Tidera
Wife of Nicolaus Magni Frostman
Mother of Elisabeth Frostman and Sara Frostman
Sister of Margareta Bolhemia; Arvid Caroli Bolhemius; Karl Bolhemius; Sara Bolhemia and Anna Bolhemia
Half sister of Samuel Erlandsson Paulin; Brodde Paulin and Sara Paulin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Ingeborg Bolhemia's Timeline

1680
1680
1727
1727
Age 47
1746
January 27, 1746
Age 66
Knästorp, Skåne County, Sweden
????