Isaak Josef Gerson Dessau

Is your surname Dessau?

Research the Dessau family

Isaak Josef Gerson Dessau's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Isaak Josef Gerson Dessau (Wulff)

Also Known As: "Joseph Isaac", "Isaac Gerson Itzig"
Birthdate:
Death: November 04, 1735
Dessau Roßlau, SA, Germany
Immediate Family:

Son of Gerson Wulff
Husband of Hendel Gerson
Father of Joel Dessau and (Unknown) Frensdorff
Brother of Wolff Dessau Gerson and Loeb Gerson

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Isaak Josef Gerson Dessau's Timeline