Is your surname Müller?

Research the Müller family

Isaak Müller's Geni Profile

Records for Isaak Müller

3,972,659 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Isaak Müller

Also Known As: "Isaak Löbl Müller"
Birthdate:
Death:
Immediate Family:

Husband of Rebeka Müller
Father of Lea (I) Müller; Ondl Müller; Frumet Müller; Amalia Müller; Hendl Müller and 5 others

Managed by: Michael Gordy
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Isaak Müller

Probably son of Nathan Müller, witness on his marriage record. Isaak's first son named Nathan.



            
view all 13

Isaak Müller's Timeline

1767
1767
1797
March 16, 1797
Age 30
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 14.

1799
November 1, 1799
Age 32
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 15

1803
March 5, 1803
Age 36
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 17.

1804
December 20, 1804
Age 37
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 18.

1810
June 23, 1810
Age 43
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 22.

1813
June 5, 1813
Age 46
Strážnice, South Moravia, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 24.

1815
June 30, 1815
Age 48
Strážnice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 26.

June 30, 1815
Age 48
Strážnice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 26.