Israel Moshe Samson Heller Frankel Wallerstein, HaLevi

Is your surname Heller Frankel Wallerstein?

Research the Heller Frankel Wallerstein family

Israel Moshe Samson Heller Frankel Wallerstein, HaLevi's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Israel Moshe Samson Heller Frankel Wallerstein (HaLevi), HaLevi

Hebrew: ישראל משה שמשון הלר-ולרשטיין, הלוי
Also Known As: "Heller Frankel Wallerstein"
Birthdate:
Death: 1696 (91-100)
Immediate Family:

Son of Rabbi Avraham II ben Moshe I Heller-Wallerstein [Maharal son in Law of #4] and Rachel Heller-Wallerstein
Brother of Mirrel bat Abraham Neumark; Perl Taussig; Jacob (the Elder) Koppel HaLevi HaLevi Koppel Heller Wallerstein; Moses II Heller-Wallerstein and wife of David Heller

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Israel Moshe Samson Heller Frankel Wallerstein, HaLevi's Timeline