Ivan / Johannes Seletnikov

Is your surname Seletnikov?

Research the Seletnikov family

Ivan / Johannes Seletnikov's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ivan / Johannes Seletnikov

Also Known As: "Iva", "Iwan", "Johannes", "Johan", "Juhan", "Ioan"
Birthdate:
Death: 1928 (46-47)
Immediate Family:

Son of Feodor Minini p Seletnikov and Natalja Seletnikov
Husband of Eugenia [Jenny-Juliana] Kask {Seletnikov → Sildre} (Grass)
Father of Nikolai Seletnikov; Voldemar Sildre; Juhan [Valentin] Sildre; Endel ← Boris Sildre ← Seletnikov; Aino [Regiina] Kopeć and 1 other
Brother of Anna Seletnikov; Aleksandra Kodu; Feodor Seletnikov; Private; Nikolai Sinilaid and 1 other

Managed by: Nadežda Liira
Last Updated:
view all

Ivan / Johannes Seletnikov's Timeline

1881
July 12, 1881
1916
1916
1918
February 24, 1918
1919
November 4, 1919
1921
March 20, 1921
1925
February 28, 1925
Kunda, Kunda linn, Lääne-Viru maakond, Estonia
1926
October 29, 1926
Kunda, Lääne-Viru maakond, Estonia
1928
1928
Age 46