Ivar Arvid Öhrling

public profile

Is your surname Öhrling?

Research the Öhrling family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ivar Arvid Öhrling

Also Known As: "Ivar Penttilä"
Birthdate:
Death: April 15, 1923 (52)
Ikaalinen, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Jonas Leonard Kondrad Öhrling
Husband of Aleksandra Lauhamo, Öhrling
Father of Ivar Kondrad Öhrling; Martti Gunnar Öhrling; Private; Kustaa Erland Lauhamo; Anna Aleksandra Öhrling and 4 others
Brother of Beda Cecilia Öhrling

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Ivar Arvid Öhrling

Ikaalinen rippikirja 1891-1900 (MKO151-209) Sivu 1362 Riitiala, 3 Penttilä ; SSHY http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=1384... / Viitattu 06.07.2022

Ikaalinen rippikirja 1901-1910 (MKO257-280) Sivu 1899 Riitiala N:o 3b) Penttilä ; SSHY http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=1431... / Viitattu 06.07.2022

view all 12

Ivar Arvid Öhrling's Timeline

1870
August 24, 1870
1894
April 6, 1894
Ikaalinen, Finland
1896
June 11, 1896
Ikaalinen, Finland
1898
November 10, 1898
Ikaalinen, Finland
1902
March 11, 1902
Ikaalinen, Finland
1904
June 14, 1904
Ikaalinen, Finland
1905
October 14, 1905
Ikaalinen, Finland
1907
December 30, 1907
Ikaalinen, Finland
1908
December 1, 1908
Ikaalinen, Finland