Józef Edward Schenk

Is your surname Schenk?

Research the Schenk family

Józef Edward Schenk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Józef Edward Schenk

Polish: Józef Edward Schenk, I
Also Known As: "von Schenk"
Birthdate:
Death: 1891 (78)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Róża Adamina Schenk
Father of Józef Wilhelm Schenk; Maria Wilhelmina Stromenger and Helena Amalia Szajnocha

Managed by: Leszek Mila
Last Updated:
view all

Józef Edward Schenk's Timeline

1813
1813
1858
August 23, 1858
Age 45
Тернопіль, Тернопільська область, Ukraine
1860
April 16, 1860
Age 47
1864
1864
Age 51
1891
1891
Age 78