Jørgine Margrethe Pedersdatter Laugerud

Is your surname Laugerud?

Research the Laugerud family

Jørgine Margrethe Pedersdatter Laugerud's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jørgine Margrethe Pedersdatter Laugerud (Nyhus)

Also Known As: "Aas"
Birthdate:
Death: 1906 (61-69)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peder Jakobsen Nyhus and Marie Pedersdatter Nyhus
Wife of August Olaves Mortensen Laugerud
Sister of Berte Maria Pedersdatter Dokka

Managed by: Dale Nelson
Last Updated:
view all

Jørgine Margrethe Pedersdatter Laugerud's Timeline