Is your surname Irmok?

Research the Irmok family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jürri Irmok

Also Known As: "Jüri"
Birthdate:
Death: May 14, 1842 (39-47)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jürri Nummek- and Mai Nummek-
Husband of May/Mai Martson<Irmok
Father of Mari Vaserik; Ann Vaserik; Maria Ombler and Mina Penek
Brother of Kadri Nummek-; Tio Nummek-; Anno Nummek-; Marri Nummek-; Ann Nummek- and 2 others

Managed by: Katrin Mägi
Last Updated:
view all 16

Immediate Family

view all

Jürri Irmok's Timeline

1799
1799
1827
November 9, 1827
Age 28
Jalastu, Virumaa
1829
August 14, 1829
Age 30
1832
April 1, 1832
Age 33
Jalastu, Virumaa
1836
December 8, 1836
Age 37
Puisma, Sonda, Ida-Virumaa
1842
May 14, 1842
Age 43