Is your surname Kopti?

Research the Kopti family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jürri Kopti

Also Known As: "Jüri"
Birthdate:
Death: November 1834 (4 weeks)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jürri Kopti and Kaddri
Brother of Juhan Kopti; An Kopti; Madli Kopti; Tõnno Kopti and Käär Kopti
Half brother of Madli Renter; Hindrek Kopti; Juhhan Kopti; Niglas Kopti and Jaan Kopti

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

About Jürri Kopti

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1235.1.191:14 Sünnimeetrika; EAA.1235.1.191; 1834-03.11.1846

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1235.1.200:8 Surmameetrika; EAA.1235.1.200; 1834-08.08.1851

view all

Jürri Kopti's Timeline

1834
October 1834
November 1834