Jūlija Ževņeroviča

public profile

Is your surname Ževņeroviča?

Research the Ževņeroviča family

Jūlija Ževņeroviča's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jūlija Ževņeroviča (Kiezik)

Russian: Юлия Жевнерович (Кезик)
Also Known As: "Jūlija Ževņeroviča"
Birthdate:
Death: 1951
Immediate Family:

Wife of Aleksandrs Ževņerovičs
Mother of Donats Ževņerovičs; Private; Private and Jūlija Ģerbisa

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family