J Brice Strickland

Is your surname Strickland?

Research the Strickland family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

J Brice Strickland

Also Known As: "J B"
Birthdate:
Death: 1955 (33)
Immediate Family:

Son of Alva J Strickland and Missouri Priscilla Strickland
Father of Private
Brother of Hattie Nell Lundy- Frick; Wallace D Strickland; Vernell Bland; Theo Myrtle Drew-Strickland; Teddy Randolph Strickland and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

J Brice Strickland's Timeline

1922
1922
1955
1955
Age 33