Is your surname Lüdimois?

Research the Lüdimois family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jaan Lüdimois

Also Known As: "Lüddimois"
Birthdate:
Death: February 02, 1816 (1)
Immediate Family:

Son of Peter Lüdimois and Ewa Lüdimois
Brother of Michel Lüddimois; Peter Lüdimois; Lena Sõrra; Wio Lüdimois; Sohvi Lüdimois and 4 others

Managed by: Tiit Jürgenson
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jaan Lüdimois's Timeline

1814
July 4, 1814
1816
February 2, 1816
Age 1