Is your surname Lell?

Research the Lell family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jaan Lell

Also Known As: "Lel", "Ariko Hanso Jaani p Jaan"
Birthdate:
Death: April 11, 1887 (71)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell and Mai Lell
Husband of Mai Luck / Luk {Kollom} {Lell} and Hello Lell {Merdik}
Father of Mai Wardja
Brother of [Ariko] Peter; Eva Lell; Jakob Lell and Liis Lell
Half brother of Hels Lodde; Anne; Kadri Ivani and Marri

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 24

Immediate Family

About Jaan Lell

view all

Jaan Lell's Timeline

1816
January 19, 1816
1841
January 10, 1841
1887
April 11, 1887
Age 71