Jaanis Deguts

public profile

Is your surname Deguts?

Research the Deguts family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jaanis Deguts

Also Known As: "Degutnieks"
Birthdate:
Death: 1830 (17)
Immediate Family:

Son of Gedderts Degutnieks Deguts and Griete sviite Deguts
Husband of Anna Dravnieks Deguts
Father of Krisjanis Deguts; lisa Dravnieks Deguts and Griete Deguts

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Jaanis Deguts's Timeline

1813
1813
1830
1830
Age 17
1837
1837
Age 17
1861
October 17, 1861
Age 17
????