Jacob von Roenne / von Decken

Is your surname von Roenne / von Decken?

Research the von Roenne / von Decken family

Jacob von Roenne / von Decken's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jacob von Roenne / von Decken

Also Known As: "Jaagup 'Ronne' Deken"
Birthdate:
Death: before circa 1493 (before 1492)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jakob 'Ronne' Decken and Margaretha Brackel
Husband of Gertrud Wrangell
Brother of Margarete von Deken; NN Tuve, a.d.H. Neuenhof; Allheit von Deken; Andreas von Roenne / von Decken and Jürgen von Roenne / von Decken

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Jacob von Roenne / von Decken's Timeline