Jacob Lorentzen Bugge

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jacob Lorentzen Bugge

Also Known As: "Jacob Lorentsen Bugge"
Birthdate:
Death: December 03, 1836 (84)
Immediate Family:

Son of Lorentz Angel Olufsen and Karen Adriane Bugge
Husband of Martha Sørensdatter Dahl
Father of Ingeborg Kristina Jakobsdatter; Hermichen Jacobsdatter; Kristense Jakobsdatter; Lorence Lorentzen Juul Nilsen; Elizabeth Jakobsdatter and 1 other
Brother of Hermichen Bugge; Christen Lorentzen and Kirsten Lorentzdtr

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Jacob Lorentzen Bugge's Timeline

1752
1752
1785
1785
Age 33
1788
1788
Age 36
Tenna, Herøy, Nordland, Norway
1789
1789
Age 37
1790
1790
Age 38
Brønnøy, Nordland, Norway
1792
1792
Age 40
1836
December 3, 1836
Age 84
????
????