Jacqueline Hogue

Is your surname Hogue?

Research the Hogue family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jacqueline Hogue (Gilbert)

Also Known As: "Nini"
Birthdate:
Death: March 17, 2011 (76)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jerry Ivan Gilbert and Kathlyn Gilbert
Wife of Calvin Grey Hogue
Mother of Private; Private; Private and Laurie Cook
Sister of Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jacqueline Hogue's Timeline

1934
December 16, 1934
2011
March 17, 2011
Age 76
????