Jakob Eriksson Florinus

Is your surname Florinus?

Research the Florinus family

Jakob Eriksson Florinus's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jakob Eriksson Florinus

Also Known As: "Jacobus Erici"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1682
Immediate Family:

Son of Ericus Henrici and Kristina Blom
Husband of Hebla Kristersdotter
Father of Samuel Jakobsson Florinus; Erik Jakobsson Florinus and Arvid Jakobsson Florinus
Brother of Arvid Eriksson Florinus; Christina Ericsdotter Pacchalenius; Matthias Erici Florinus and Sara Eriksdotter Florina

Occupation: Lammin kappalainen
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: