Is your surname Lell?

Research the Lell family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jakob Lell

Also Known As: "Jakkap"
Birthdate:
Death: November 05, 1822 (3 days)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Ariko Hanso] Jaan Lell and Mai Lell
Brother of [Ariko] Peter; Jaan Lell; Eva Lell and Liis Lell
Half brother of Hels Lodde; Anne; Kadri Ivani and Marri

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jakob Lell's Timeline

1822
November 2, 1822
November 5, 1822