Is your surname Plohn?

Research the Plohn family

Isak Plohn's Geni Profile

Records for Isak Plohn

6,699 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Isak Plohn

Also Known As: "Jakob Isak"
Birthdate:
Death: 1824
Immediate Family:

Son of Abraham Plohn and Hannela Plohn
Husband of Sara Plohn
Father of Simon Isak Plohn; Anna Koref; Markus Plohn; Dawid Plohn; Herrschmann Plohn and 3 others
Brother of Jonas Plohn; Aron Selke Plohn and Abraham Plohn

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all 11

Isak Plohn's Timeline

1788
1788
1790
March 16, 1790
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
1824
1824
????
????
????
????
????
????
????