Is your surname Mansfield?

Research the Mansfield family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

James Paul Mansfield (iron otter), Sr.

Also Known As: "Jimmy"
Birthdate:
Death: August 2007 (53-61)
Immediate Family:

Son of Paul Harvey Mansfield and Pauline Mildred Mansfield
Husband of Private
Father of Private; Thomas Lester Mansfield; Timothy Walter Mansfield; Private and Private
Brother of Private User; Private User; Holly Lynn Carden; Private; Wendy Sue Hall and 5 others
Half brother of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 20

Immediate Family

view all

James Mansfield's Timeline