James Leslie McNabb

Is your surname McNabb?

Research the McNabb family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

James Leslie McNabb

Also Known As: "McKnabb"
Birthdate:
Death: July 28, 1944 (68)
Immediate Family:

Son of Charles McNabb and Serena F. McNabb
Husband of Jessie McNabb
Father of Henry McNabb and Kate Timberlake Andrews

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

James Leslie McNabb's Timeline

1876
February 29, 1876
1899
January 7, 1899
Age 22
1909
April 29, 1909
Age 33
Wartrace, Bedford, Tennessee, United States
1944
July 28, 1944
Age 68