James Deveaux Money

Is your surname Money?

Research the Money family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

James Deveaux Money

Also Known As: "Deveauz"
Birthdate:
Death: 1917 (62-63)
Immediate Family:

Son of Maj William Pearson Money and Triphena Compton Money
Husband of Minnie Money
Brother of Hernando DeSoto Money, US Congress and William Vardamen Money

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

James Deveaux Money's Timeline

1854
1854
1917
1917
Age 63