James W. Sharpe

Is your surname Sharpe?

Research the Sharpe family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

James W. Sharpe

Also Known As: "Jim"
Birthdate:
Death: 1952 (81-82)
Mims, Brevard County, Florida, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of George Woodard Sharpe and Louisianna Sharp
Brother of Edward Daugherty Sharpe; Porter P. Sharpe; Chester Sims Sharpe and Elizabeth L. Allman

Occupation: Citrus Grower
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

James W. Sharpe's Timeline

1870
1870
1952
1952
Age 82
Mims, Brevard County, Florida, United States