Jan Antoni Tyszkiewicz

Is your surname Tyszkiewicz?

Research the Tyszkiewicz family

Jan Antoni Tyszkiewicz's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jan Antoni Tyszkiewicz

Also Known As: "Jean Graf Tyszkiewicz"
Birthdate:
Death: 1986 (88)
Immediate Family:

Son of hrabia Józef Tyszkiewicz h. Leliwa and Izabela (Iza) Emilia Tyszkiewicz
Husband of Olga Tyszkiewicz and Alexandra Tyszkiewicz, Gräfin
Father of Dymitr Tyszkiewicz-Łohojski
Brother of Władysław Tyszkiewicz; Józef Stefan Tyszkiewicz and Stefan Jan Tyszkiewicz-Łohojski h. Leliwa
Half brother of Maria Antonina Tyszkiewicz

Managed by: Leszek Mila
Last Updated:
view all

Jan Antoni Tyszkiewicz's Timeline

1898
1898
1933
1933
Age 35
1986
1986
Age 88