Is your surname Ventová?

Research the Ventová family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jana Ventová (Goldbach)

Also Known As: "Hannerl"
Birthdate:
Death: November 08, 2009 (89)
Zürich, Zürich, ZH, Switzerland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of JUDr. Leopold Goldbach and Julie Goldbach
Wife of Josef Venta
Mother of George Venta
Sister of Yechiel Paul Goldbach

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jana Ventová's Timeline

1920
March 16, 1920
1946
March 27, 1946
2009
November 8, 2009
Age 89
Zürich, Zürich, ZH, Switzerland