Jannetje Vosloo, b1

Is your surname Vosloo?

Research the Vosloo family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jannetje Vosloo, b1

Birthdate:
Death:
近親者:

Johann Vosloo, SV/PROG , Helena van Malabar, SM/PROG の娘
Maria Elizabeth Kruysman; Johannes Vosloo , Helena "Lena" Pretorius, b3 の姉妹
Half sister of Domingo van Malabar; Casper Vosloo, b4 , Cathrijn Vosloo, b6

AKA: Jannetjie van de Caap
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Jannetje Vosloo, b1

Born 1694 freed 1696 -- see First Fifty Years Jannetjie van de Caep

すべて表示

Jannetje Vosloo, b1's Timeline