Jean de Mamuchet, heer van Houdringe

Is your surname de Mamuchet?

Research the de Mamuchet family

Jean de Mamuchet, heer van Houdringe's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jean de Mamuchet

Also Known As: "Joan Mamuchet"
Birthdate:
Death: 1675 (74)
Immediate Family:

Son of Marc de Mamuchet and Susanna van der Meulen
Husband of Marie de Velaer and Margareta van Pellicorne
Father of Jean Frédéric de Mamuchet; Isabelle de Mamuchet and Agnes de Mamuchet
Brother of Marc de Mamuchet; André Mamuchet van Houdringe and Suzanne de Mamuchet

Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Jean de Mamuchet, heer van Houdringe's Timeline