Jeanette Lauer

Is your surname Lauer?

Research the Lauer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jeanette Lauer (Kopfstein)

Also Known As: "Janetta", "Johana", "Joanna"
Birthdate:
Death: June 07, 1932 (84)
Telč, Jihlava District, Vysocina Region, Czech Republic
Immediate Family:

Wife of Leopold Lauer
Mother of Gustav Lauer; Alfred Lauer; Růžena Lauer; Jakub Lauer; Oskar Lauer and 3 others

Managed by: Rina Talmore
Last Updated:
view all 11

Jeanette Lauer's Timeline

1848
June 7, 1848
1872
June 18, 1872
Telč, Jihlava, Vysočina, Czechia (Czech Republic)
1873
November 17, 1873
Telč, Jihlava District, Vysocina Region, Czechia (Czech Republic)
1875
June 12, 1875
1878
April 18, 1878
1881
June 24, 1881
Telč, JIhlava, Vysočina, Czechia (Czech Republic)
1932
June 7, 1932
Age 84
Telč, Jihlava District, Vysocina Region, Czech Republic
????
????
????