Jeanina Emilie baronesse de Dompierre de Jonquières

Is your surname de Dompierre de Jonquières?

Research the de Dompierre de Jonquières family

Jeanina Emilie baronesse de Dompierre de Jonquières's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jeanina Emilie baronesse de Dompierre de Jonquières (Stampe)

Also Known As: "Jeanina Emilie Stampe"
Birthdate:
Death: June 22, 1911 (49)
Copenhagen, København, Capital Region of Denmark, Denmark
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Henrik Stampe, baron til Stampenborg and Jonna Drewsen
Wife of Frédéric Lindham Godefroi de Dompierre de Jonquières, Overpræsident
Mother of Erik Godfred de Dompierre de Jonquiéres,; Elisabeth de Dompierre de Jonquières; Henrik Stampe de Dompierre de Jonquières; Frederik Dompierre de Jonquières and Margrethe Dompierre de Jonquières
Sister of Rigmor Bendix; Astrid Feddersen, Baronesse, Kvindesagsforkæmper; Kristine Baronesse Stampe; Henrik Stampe and Ingeborg Stampe

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Jeanina Emilie baronesse de Dompierre de Jonquières

view all

Jeanina Emilie baronesse de Dompierre de Jonquières's Timeline