Is your surname Brown?

Research the Brown family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jeanine Brown (Moore)

Also Known As: "Nean"
Birthdate:
Death: August 16, 2012 (88)
Englewood, Arapahoe County, Colorado, United States
Place of Burial: Denver, Denver County, Colorado, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Edward James Brown
Mother of Private

Managed by: Todd Mitchell Goin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jeanine Brown's Timeline

1923
September 9, 1923
2012
August 16, 2012
Age 88
Englewood, Arapahoe County, Colorado, United States
????
Denver, Denver County, Colorado, United States