Jegor Drjabin

public profile

Is your surname Drjabin?

Research the Drjabin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Jegor Drjabin

Russian: Егор Никитич Дрябин
Also Known As: "George"
Birthdate:
Death: July 13, 1874 (67-68)
Place of Burial: Санкт-Петербург
Immediate Family:

Son of Никита Васильевич Дрябин
Husband of 1-я жена and Клавдия Фёдоровна Дрябина
Father of Иван Егорович Дрябин; Александра Егоровна Дойникова; Ольга Егоровна Дойникова; Андрей Егорович Дрябин; Ljubov Konchekova and 1 other
Brother of Ilija Drjabin

Occupation: СПб 1-й гильдии купец с 1862г., пот. поч. гр.
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Jegor Drjabin

О Егоре Никитиче Дрябине (русский)

СПб Некрополь// https://vivaldi.nlr.ru/bx000050141/view/#page=96

https://spbarchives.ru/infres/-/archive/cgia/479/23/139 ревизия 1850 лист 187 - Егор Никитич 44 года, жена 2-го брака Клавдия Фёдоровна 23 г, сын Иван 3 года .