Jekaterina Ivanintytär Beroga (Vetroff)

Is your surname Beroga/berjoga?

Research the Beroga/berjoga family

Jekaterina Ivanintytär Beroga (Vetroff)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jekaterina Ivanintytär Beroga/berjoga (Vetroff / Ветров)

Russian: Екатерина Ивановна Ветрова
Also Known As: "Berjoga Bereza Berega"
Birthdate:
Death: November 25, 1966 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ivan Mihailinpoika Vetrov and Jelena Pedrintytär Vetrov
Wife of Ivan Vasileinpoika Beroga; Adam Petrov Vaivod and (No Name)
Mother of Benjam Ivaninpoika Beroga; Antoniina Niina Ivanintytär Hirvonen; Niilo Nikolai Ivaninpoika Beroga; Siiri Tynkkynen; Viktor Vaivod and 1 other
Sister of Nadezda Ivanintytär Ahosvaara; Nikolai Kola Ivaninpoika Vetroff; Ivan Ivaninpoika Vetroff Vetrov; Simeon (Semen) Ivaninpoika Vetroff; Maria Ivanintytär Vetroff and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Jekaterina Ivanintytär Beroga (Vetroff)

Alimmassa kuvassa Ruutunkankaalla Kuvassa sisarensa Nadeshan kanssa, mökki johon mummini muutti sodan jäleen, Nadesha asui hellahuoneessa samassa talossa.

About Jekaterina Ivanintytär Beroga (Vetroff) (suomi)

Alimmassa kuvassa Ruutunkankaalla Kuvassa sisarensa Nadeshan kanssa, mökki johon mummini muutti sodan jäleen, Nadesha asui hellahuoneessa samassa talossa.

Hautakivessä: *11.10.1885, + 16.3.1967

view all 11

Jekaterina Ivanintytär Beroga (Vetroff)'s Timeline

1887
November 23, 1887
1909
March 8, 1909
Annantehdas, Suojärvi, Finland
1913
March 31, 1913
Pitkäranta, Finland
1921
October 14, 1921
1923
June 23, 1923
Uuksu, Salmi, Finland
1929
December 7, 1929
1966
November 25, 1966
Age 79
????