Is your surname Robitsek?

Research the Robitsek family

Jeno Robitsek's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Jeno Robitsek

Also Known As: "csuri Bácsi Robitsek"
Birthdate:
Death: 1965
Immediate Family:

Son of Karoly Robitsek and Terezia Robitsek
Husband of Jenone Robitsek
Father of Marta Robitsek
Brother of Emma Scheiner; Róza Buk; Soma Robitsek and Sándor Robitsek

Managed by: Joe Slater
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Jeno Robitsek

view all

Jeno Robitsek's Timeline

1965
1965
????
????
Szarvas, Békés, Magyarország