Joannes van Humbeeck

Is your surname van Humbeeck?

Research the van Humbeeck family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Joannes van Humbeeck

Also Known As: "Jan", "Josef"
Birthdate:
Death: May 03, 1930
Wolwertem, Belgium
Immediate Family:

Son of Private and Private
Husband of Maria Eliza van Humbeeck
Father of Private; August van Humbeeck; Private; Private; Private and 2 others

Managed by: Jan Neelmeyer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Joannes van Humbeeck's Timeline

1906
December 21, 1906
1930
May 3, 1930
Wolwertem, Belgium
????