Is your surname Dreilick?

Research the Dreilick family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Johan Dreilick

Also Known As: "Dreilich", "Dreilik"
Birthdate:
Death: January 23, 1795 (78)
Borgby, Pohja, Finland (långsam sjukd. ålderd.)
Place of Burial: Pohja, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Gilius Johansson Dreilick and Okänd Dreilick
Husband of Christina Dreilick
Father of Johan Jakob Dreilick

Managed by: Jouni Ruohonen
Last Updated:

About Johan Dreilick

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/7h722s?fi+0407+haudatut+2253

Han är omnämnd i Pojo sockens historia del 3 Har varit fabrikör i Filipstad, Sverige

view all

Johan Dreilick's Timeline

1717
1717
1759
February 4, 1759
Age 42
Filipstad, Varmland County, Sweden
1795
January 23, 1795
Age 78
Pohja, Finland
January 25, 1795
Age 78
Pohja, Finland