Johan Laurits Jensen

Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johan Laurits Jensen

Also Known As: "Johan Lauritz Jensen"
Birthdate:
Death: August 09, 1930 (73)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jens Klausen Sæter and Jonnætta Jacobsdatter
Husband of Hanna Marie Larsdatter Jensen
Father of Johanne Marie Jensen; Laurine Mathilde Jensen; Josefine Jensen and Ingeborg Marie Jensen
Brother of Beret Marthe Jensdatter; Laurits Jensen; Elisabet Jensdatter; Karen Mathea Jensdatter Dalø; Johan Magnus Jensen and 1 other

Occupation: Bagermester, Sergeant
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Johan Laurits Jensen's Timeline