Johan Hansson Saels

Is your surname Saels?

Research the Saels family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johan Hansson Saels

Also Known As: "Johan Saehls", "Julius Saels", "Johan Hansson Saels"
Birthdate:
Death: 1668
Viipuri, Finland
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna Karstensdotter Hanne
Father of Elisabet Johansdotter Saels

Managed by: Mikko Laakso
Last Updated:
view all

Johan Hansson Saels's Timeline

1659
1659
Viipuri, Finland
1668
1668
Viipuri, Finland
????