"Johann" Jacob Heckendorn

Is your surname Heckendorn?

Research the Heckendorn family

"Johann" Jacob Heckendorn's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

"Johann" Jacob Heckendorn

Also Known As: "John", "Johann", "Jacob"
Birthdate:
Death: 1831 (86-87)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Salome Heckendorn
Father of Charles B Hackathorne

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

"Johann" Jacob Heckendorn's Timeline