Johanna Gadduang Alayu

Is your surname Alayu?

Research the Alayu family

Johanna Gadduang Alayu's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Gadduang Alayu

Also Known As: "Jane"
Birthdate:
Death: 2008
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Francisco Paco Balassu Alayu and Melchora Guimban Gadduang
Sister of Private and nee Frances Belle Alayu

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Johanna Gadduang Alayu's Timeline

2008
2008
Chicago, Illinois, United States
????

Oct. 25, 1926