Johanna Elizabeth Maria Fourie

Is your surname Fourie?

Research the Fourie family

Johanna Elizabeth Maria Fourie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Elizabeth Maria Fourie

Also Known As: "Separate nicknames with a commaJohanna Elizabeth Maria Meyer"
Birthdate:
Death: October 15, 1959 (50-58)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Hendrik Johannes Arnoldus Meyer
Mother of Bets Robberts; Johan Georg Meyer; Benjamin Meyer; Private and Private

Managed by: At Coetzee
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Johanna Elizabeth Maria Fourie's Timeline

1905
1905
1931
March 20, 1931
Age 26
1938
August 18, 1938
Age 33
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
1959
October 15, 1959
Age 54
????