Johanna Frederika Fourie

Is your surname Fourie?

Research the Fourie family

Johanna Frederika Fourie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Frederika Fourie (Coetser)

Also Known As: "Johanna Fredrika"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: or January 15, 1938
Death:
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jan Petrus Coetser and Heila Magdalena Coetser
Wife of Hennie Fourie
Sister of Philippus Jeremias Coetser and Helgardt Petrus Coetser

Managed by: Maria Magdalena van der Merwe (M...
Last Updated:
view all

Johanna Frederika Fourie's Timeline

1939
January 15, 1939
or January 15, 1938
????