Johanna Justina Kühlewein

Is your surname Kühlewein?

Research the Kühlewein family

Johanna Justina Kühlewein's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Justina Kühlewein (Meller)

Russian: Иоанна Юстина фон Кюльвейн (Меллер)
Also Known As: "Moeller Möller"
Birthdate:
Death: November 08, 1826 (55)
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gustav Meller and Christiana Elisabeth Meller
Wife of Christian* Hermann Kühlewein
Mother of Karoline Emilie Kühlewein; Paul Eduard Kühlewein; Gustav Friedrich Kühlewein; Louise Christiane von Sonn and Alexander Nikolai Kühlewein
Sister of Juliana Amalia von Thoren; Ulrika Natalie Rauert; Charlotte Wilhelmine Meller; Johann Hermann Meller; Christoph Daniel Meller and 2 others

Managed by: Andrey Masing
Last Updated:

About Johanna Justina Kühlewein

view all

Johanna Justina Kühlewein's Timeline

1771
June 14, 1771
1796
February 3, 1796
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
1798
April 29, 1798
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
1800
December 23, 1800
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
1807
September 27, 1807
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
1809
June 1, 1809
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
1826
November 8, 1826
Age 55
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia