Johanna Messchert

public profile

Is your surname Messchert?

Research the Messchert family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Messchert

Also Known As: "Johanna Messchert van Ingen"
Birthdate:
Death: January 02, 1868 (61)
Utrecht, Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Antoni Messchert and Francina van der Wallen van Vollenhoven
Wife of ds. Pieter Wilhelmus van Rossem
Sister of Christina Messchert; Francina Messchert and Agatha Petronella Messchert

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Johanna Messchert's Timeline

1806
May 1806
1868
January 2, 1868
Age 61
Utrecht, Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands