Johanna Schröder

Is your surname Schröder?

Research the Schröder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Schröder

Also Known As: "Göteborgssläkten"
Birthdate:
Death: December 25, 1767
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gregorius Erici Schröder and Margareta Brunnera
Wife of Thomas Anderson
Sister of Elisabeth Gregoriusdotter Schröder; Emerentia Schröder; Sofia Schröder; Margareta Schröder; Regina Schröder and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Johanna Schröder's Timeline

1767
December 25, 1767
????